Gus Kerner

born: 23 September 1867
New York,
United States of America
died: 12 March 1948
Orange County, California,
United States of America
(age 80)

Elderly American actor.
Real name: Gustave Kerner
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1930
Fast Work
Waiter

This page was last updated on: 06 October 2020