Gloria Mackey

born: 19 September 1929
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America




American child actress. She is the sister of actors Arthur Mackey and Gerald Mackey.
Real name: Corrine Patricia Mackey
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography;
plus all films with Our Gang.

1


1937
Our Gang Follies Of 1938
Eccentric girl
NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1939
Clown Princes
Audience member

This page was last updated on: 21 August 2018