Gloria Hurst

born: 28 November 1931
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 14 August 2010
Vista, California,
United States of America
(age 78)

American child actress.
Real name: Gloria Carolyn Hurst
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1937
Our Gang Follies Of 1938
Blonde hula girl/
Dancer in nightclub

This page was last updated on: 20 May 2018