Eugene Lowe

born: 30 June 1930
San Diego, California,
United States of America




American child actor or Chinese origin.
Real name: Eugene Henry Lowe
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1936
Bored Of Education
Student

Acknowledgements & sources:
https://www.ancestry.com/search/categories/bmd_birth/?name=Eugene_Lowe&event=_California&birth=_California&birth_x=_1-0&event_x=_1-0&name_x=1_1
http://lltalent.blogspot.com/2012/11/our-gang-little-rascals.html
Matthew Lydick (screenshot - Bored Of Education)

This page was last updated on: 24 March 2019