Ernie Weckbaugh

born: 08 July 1931
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 20 October 2010
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 79)

American child actor.
Real name: Ernest Louis Weckbaugh
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1938
Came The Brawn
Kid with too much muscle

This page was last updated on: 29 April 2018