Dorian Johnston

born: 10 April 1922
Wisconsin,
United States of America
died: 31 December 2011
?
?
(age 89)

American child actor.
Real name: Eugene Dorian Johnston
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

2


1934
Shrimps For A Day
Boy
[*unconfirmed]

1935
Teacher's Beau
Student
[*unconfirmed]

1936
The Pinch Singer
Boy
[*unconfirmed]

1936
Bored Of Education
Student

1937
Fishy Tales
Audience member

This page was last updated on: 16 August 2018