Donald King

born: 04 July 1942
Los Angeles County, California,
United States of America
died: 16 February 1985
Kern County, California,
United States of America
(age 42)

American child actor.
Real name: Donald Otis King
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

2


1947
Curley
Dat

1948
Who Killed Doc Robbin
Dat

Acknowledgements & sources:
https://www.ancestry.com/search/?name=Donald+Otis_King&birth=1942&birth_x=0-0-0&count=50&name_x=1_1 (Ancestry)
This page was last updated on: 27 October 2019