Dixie Gray

born: 04 October 1911
Brooklyn, New York,
United States of America
died: ?


(age ?)

Young American actress.
Real name: Helen Jones
Height: 5'4"
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

2


1929
Madame Q
Young female juror

1929
Leaping Love
Dixie, cigarette girl

This page was last updated on: 27 May 2020