Dickie Hall

born: 15 September 1934
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America




American child actor.
Real name: Richard Merrill Hall
Films listed on this page: all films with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1943
Benjamin Franklin, Jr.
Complainer

1943
Family Troubles
Boy

1943
Election Daze
Happy

1944
Tale Of A Dog
Dickie

1944
Dancing Romeo
Audience member

Acknowledgements:
http://ourgang.wikia.com/wiki/Dickie_Hall (Our Gang Wiki)

This page was last updated on: 15 June 2018