David Freeman

born: 25 February 1929
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 31 October 2003
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 74)

American child actor of the 1930s.
Real name: David Walsh Freeman
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1937
Our Gang Follies Of 1938
Conductor

This page was last updated on: 29 September 2018