Clifford Severn

born: 21 September 1925
London,
England
died: 04 June 2014
Newbury Park, California,
United States of America
(age 88)

British child actor.
Real name: Clifford E.B. Severn
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

2


1937
Our Gang Follies of 1938
Waiter

1940
Captain Caution
Travers

Acknowledgements:
https://www.legacy.com/obituaries/name/clifford-severn-obituary?pid=171306417

This page was last updated on: 01 September 2018