Chick Chandler

born: 18 January 1905
Kingston, New York,
United States of America
died: 30 September 1988
Laguna Beach, California,
United States of America
(age 83)

American actor.
Real name: Fehmer Christy Chandler
Height: 5'9"
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.


Nobody's Baby
Elevator operator

This page was last updated on: 17 February 2018