Chic Sales, Jr.

born: 01 December 1916
New York, New York,
United States of America
died: 27 August 1977
Alameda County, California,
United States of America
(age 60)

American child actor.
Real name: Charles Bishop Sale
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1931
Fly My Kite
Boy

This page was last updated on: 14 April 2019