Charles Hagar

born: 07 August 1930
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 28 April 2013
Brentwood, California,
United States of America
(age 82)

American child actor.
Real name: Charles Frederick Hagar
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1934
Babes In Toyland
Boy

Acknowledgements & sources:
https://www.legacy.com/obituaries/eastbaytimes/obituary.aspx?n=charles-hagar&pid=165145697

This page was last updated on: 09 December 2019