Charles Dudley • Another Nice Mess
Charles Dudley

born: 10 October 1883
Fort Grant, Arizona,
United States of America
died: 09 March 1952
Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 68)

American actor.
Real name: Charles Dudley Heaslip
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1924
Wide Open Spaces
A. Lincoln

This page was last updated on: 16 July 2018