Bud Duncan
born: 31 October 1883
Brooklyn, New York,
United States of America
died: 25 November 1960
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 77)

Pint-sized American actor.
Real name: Albert Edward Duncan
Height: 4'11"
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1931
Catch-As Catch-Can
Referee

Acknowledgements:
:

This page was last updated on: 10 February 2017