Bobby Crockett

born: 10 March 1928
Alhambra, California,
United States of America
died: 15 August 2011
Myrtle Creek, Oregon,
United States of America
(age 83)

American child actor.
Real name: Robert Francis Crockett
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1937
Our Gang Follies Of 1938
Boy wearing kilt

Acknowledgements:
Ancestry.com

This page was last updated on: 28 August 2018