Audrey Carol

born: 16 May 1930
Chicago, Illinois,
United States of America
died: 14 January 2008
San Diego, California,
United States of America
(age 77)

American child actress.
Real name: Audrey Carol Hyman
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1938
Three Men In A Tub
Spectator

This page was last updated on: 17 May 2018