Art Stephenson

born: 26 February 1913
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 05 April 1961
West Covina, California,
United States of America
(age 48)

American child actor.
Real name: Arthur Miles Stephenson
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1930
Shivering Shakespeare
Musician

This page was last updated on: 12 August 2019