Ada Lynn

born: 07 September 1928
Chicago, Illinois,
United States of America
died: 23 August 2018
Dallas, Texas,
United States of America
(age 89)

Young American child actress.
Real name: Adalyn Schloss
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

0


1937
Our Gang Follies of 1938
Singer
[scenes deleted]

This page was last updated on: 27 March 2019